Loading...

BC-IL--Illinois Stocks, IL

Loading…

By The Associated Press

Thursday, September 14, 2017

Stocks of interest to Illinoisans:
Name(sym),Earnings/Share,Volume(100s),Last,Change
Ameren (AEE) 2.86197759.00+.11
ArchDan (ADM) 2.33745543.58+.29
BPPLC () 1.341342336.46+.47
Boeing (BA) 9.5612454244.17+2.24
Caterpillar () 3.845579119.81+.18
CooperTire (CTB) 4.2224334.83+.13
DTE (DTE) 4.80708110.57+.34
Deere () 6.151293117.21—.16
DowDuPnt () 3.1421571u69.79+.29
ExxonMbl () 2.632292080.11+.34
GenElec () 1.085704324.04—.07
IBM () 12.817508146.14+.15
IngerRd () 4.61240089.37—1.00
IntFlav (IFF) 5.51189142.91—.23
IntPap (IP) 3.10155656.09—.06
Kellogg (K) 4.06285967.58—.40
Kroger s () 1.913006921.36—.37
LaPac (LPX) 1.52353426.95+.25
PPG s () 5.891462105.45+.39
Penney (JCP) .40312624.17—.12
ProctGam () 3.87850493.33—.23
RockwlAut (ROK) 6.19676170.34+.45
WalMart () 4.491198979.40—.46
WestarEn (WR) 2.3891050.80+.24
Whrlpl (WHR) 13.35784174.45—1.44
nt-No trade
unch-No change from previous price

Loading…