Loading...

BC-150-actives-e,

Loading…

Friday, January 12, 2018

EARLY MOST ACTIVE STOCKS
NEW YORK (AP) — Early prices for
NYSE listed most active stocks:
SalesHighLowLastChg
AFLAC 1.80f1185091.0087.6687.86—3.84
AKSteel287646.516.356.35—.08
AT&TInc 2f4353136.4836.3236.36—.12
Alibaba25581190.20188.35189.07+.32
AlpAlerMLP 1.35e

2342311.7511.6611.70+.07
Ambev .05e303236.786.686.78+.01
AEP 2.361057768.5067.2368.04—.69
Annaly 1.201030911.4511.4011.41—.04
BcoSantSA .14e91517.207.177.20+.09
BkofAm .4811107630.9930.8030.90+.24
BiPVxSTrs3608025.8525.6925.75—.09
BarrickG .121027114.8514.6714.74+.09
BlackBerry932913.5913.4513.50+.05
Blackstone 2.321692335.5835.2235.24+.71
Boeing 6.84f11886334.64330.38333.72+5.60
BostonSci1026027.5827.2627.34—.09
Cars.cm1192931.0828.8829.85—1.39
Caterpillar 3.12

9027170.09169.23169.95+.75
Cemex .29t216198.137.978.09+.15
CntryLink 2.161069817.5217.2617.28—.20
ChesEng442474.274.204.26+.07
Citigroup 1.282150976.4475.7876.41+.85
ClevCliffs221038.798.558.62—.19
CocaCola 1.481375146.3946.1146.35+.31
ColNrthSn856010.7110.4710.48—.21
CmtyHlt134135.174.854.92—.06
ConocoPhil 1.061048360.2459.1260.22+1.04
DeltaAir 1.222109259.7858.9159.68+1.16
DxGBullrs908232.10032.4632.89+.80
DrGMBllrs1896118.1017.7517.96+.62
DirDGlBrrs915122.8222.4722.56—.63
DxSCBearrs1251011.1311.0411.07—.05
DoverDG87321.791.001.26+.24
EKodak380249.257.959.00+.60
EldorGldg .02e112491.311.281.29+.02
EnCanag .062130614.2514.1214.19+.15
EngyTrfPt 2.26f1153420.0519.7019.85+.07
ENSCO .04181447.537.347.47+.11
ExxonMbl 3.081315587.9987.1887.58+.65
FiatChrys1320223.8023.1823.40—.02
FMajSilvg215066.966.606.63—.34
Fitbitn119875.795.615.63—.09
FordM .60a5235913.2913.1013.25+.09
FrptMcM1928720.0719.8419.88—.01
GNC .80248834.003.663.86+.14
GameStop 1.522696818.5417.9618.25—1.71
Gap .92841234.2333.0334.02+.83
GenElec .4814045719.1518.8218.86—.16
GenMotors 1.521857644.7044.1544.49+.30
Gerdau .02e208094.724.634.70+.07
HPInc .53945222.7522.4522.69+.28
Hallibrtn .721114253.5253.1053.24—.09
HPEntn .30f1044015.5715.4215.49+.04
ICICIBk .16e94379.929.859.92+.16
iShGold1588112.7612.7312.75+.05
iShBrazil .67e1970343.0442.7043.00—.10
iShMexico .78e1078650.4949.7450.49+.79
iShSilver1017016.1216.0816.12+.11
iShChinaLC .87e3156049.4149.1249.40+.44
iShEMkts .59e11359449.2649.0149.25+.21
iSh20yrT 3.05

9526124.11123.91124.04—.27
iSEafe 1.66e1775273.1272.9673.11+.34
iShiBxHYB 5.091376987.6287.5787.62—.12
iShR2K 1.77e34478157.93157.47157.75+.25
iShREst 2.76e1003577.5777.2477.35—.24
iShCorEafe 1.56e

1468468.7468.6168.73+.30
Infosys .40e1845517.1016.7216.88—.40
iShJapanrs2270763.0262.8963.02—.22
iShCorEM .95e1845159.4459.1759.44+.24
JPMorgCh 2.24f

38451112.11110.84112.02+1.20
KBHome .101222838.1637.4437.78—.80
Keycorp .381212421.4321.1921.42+.24
KindMorg .502713219.6619.2119.51+.31
Kinrossg231454.234.184.21+.05
Kohls 2.201795165.0663.0763.93+2.81
Kroger s .501722428.6028.0828.32+.24
Macys 1.513708627.4326.5126.99+.69
MarathnO .201252018.9618.6318.84+.24
Merck 1.92f1333758.5757.8958.39+.79
MorgStan 11070454.8954.5254.88+.68
Nabors .24176878.228.008.12+.10
NikeB s .80f884564.6964.3264.60+.31
NobleCorp .08117965.785.625.71+.09
NokiaCp .17e81464.864.824.83+.01
OasisPet110589.459.279.29—.05
Oracle .761425749.4749.0649.46+.51
ParsleyEn1216629.8329.4729.51+.39
Penney563624.244.084.15+.06
PetrbrsA946310.8210.7010.81+.06
Petrobras2308111.4211.2811.42+.04
Pfizer 1.281784036.8036.4636.59+.03
PwshDB1302616.9016.8716.87+.01
PrecDrill .2885343.823.623.76+.16
PUVixSTrs295368.698.588.62—.05
ProctGam 2.76879790.3189.7890.19+.04
PUShtSPX1396610.2610.1710.18—.09
RegionsFn .36869718.3618.2018.33+.13
RiteAid861672.452.342.44+.10
S&P500ETF 4.13e

53912277.07276.27277.01+.89
SpdrLehHY 2.301006036.9036.8636.88—.05
SpdrS&PRB .74e

843662.9562.1962.55+.33
SpdrRetls .49e3143948.0247.3947.95+.67
SpdrOGEx .73e1176739.7739.3339.65+.25
SpNuBSTrs1230148.0047.9347.100—.01
Schlmbrg 21035277.8177.0577.61+.56
Schwab .32876755.1454.6655.01+.84
SiderurNac144153.443.403.43+.08
SnapIncAn5226014.3213.9514.01—.60
SouthnCo 2.321413045.1544.4445.01—.24
SwstnEngy351285.575.485.52—.01
Sprint128005.765.705.75+.06
Squaren2809642.4941.5341.83—.47
SPMatls .98e917963.5763.1763.26—.03
SPHlthC 1.01e959086.7186.2586.62+.46
SPEngy 2.04e7211877.4176.7077.25+.57
SPDRFncl .46e5543629.1428.9629.11+.14
SPTech .78e805566.5066.2566.44+.02
SPUtil 1.55e2485450.4750.1150.36—.19
Synchrony .60856740.0539.6339.65—.11
TALEducs1037032.7131.2531.92—.48
TaiwSemi .73e1070041.0540.7640.96—.07
Target 2.482645176.2374.4575.18+1.18
TaylorMH2465227.8627.3227.82—.59
Technip .13860234.6034.2734.58+.57
TevaPhrm .73e7414522.5821.6522.40+.66
Transocn1801612.3412.1112.27+.15
Travelport .301827214.2113.5413.60+.74
Twitter9461525.7024.9325.54+1.19
USNGasrs942924.7724.4624.64+.24
USOilFd1965812.7312.6812.71+.01
USSteel .202019439.5938.8938.93—.59
ValeSA .29e2088213.5513.4513.50+.05
ValeantPh2223224.4124.0024.07+.26
VanEGold .06e4267423.6223.5023.59+.21
VnEkRus .01e1172323.1523.0323.13—.02
VEckOilSvc .47e807729.1828.9129.08+.09
VanEJrGld920534.4734.2534.38+.42
VangSTBd 1.08e3581778.9578.9178.91—.10
VangEmg 1.10e2304148.1947.9648.19+.23
VangFTSE 1.10e823846.5646.4546.56+.20
Vantiv882077.1575.7676.69+1.03
VerizonCm 2.361321652.1351.9352.02—.09
Vipshop6562714.2513.7713.100+.38
W&TOff .4085804.994.684.96+.16
WalMart 2.04

10847101.44100.30101.21+1.19
WeathfIntl189944.244.134.19+.02
WellsFargo 1.56f

4652763.4062.0562.76—.24
WTJpHedg 1.37e

2754361.8961.7861.85—.03
Yamanag .02169743.413.353.38+.04
ZTOExpn2348416.0515.8015.89+.01
—————————

Loading…