Loading...

BC-SOC--MLS Standings

Loading…

Saturday, May 20, 2017

BC-SOC--MLS Standings,0232

MLS standings

%byline(By The Associated Press%)

EASTERN CONFERENCE
WLTPtsGFGA
Toronto FC715262112
Orlando City632201414
Columbus651191917
Chicago533182015
New York City FC542171913
New York562171319
Philadelphia344131714
New England344131816
Atlanta United FC343122015
D.C. United35211918
Montreal244101417
WESTERN CONFERENCE
WLTPtsGFGA
Sporting Kansas City62422167
FC Dallas50419146
Houston641192116
Portland533182116
San Jose444161314
Vancouver451131316
Los Angeles352111316
Minnesota United362111728
Real Salt Lake372111123
Seattle254101519
Colorado2717815

Friday, May 19

Toronto FC 1, New York 1

Saturday, May 20

Portland at Montreal

Chicago at D.C. United

Real Salt Lake at Seattle

Colorado at Philadelphia

Houston at Atlanta United FC

Sporting Kansas City at Vancouver

San Jose at FC Dallas

Loading…