Loading...

NHL Goalies

Loading…

Thursday, December 7, 2017

Rk No NameGMinAvgWLOTENSOGASavSV%GAPIM
3 35 Oscar Dansk400.0300-1588.94650
9 70 Malcolm Subban900.0620-019227.923190
18 29 Marc-Andre Fleury400.0310-010124.925100

1 Dylan Ferguson100.0000-011.50010

33 Maxime Lagace1300.0561-046298.866460
Vegas Totals272019.04-81738.89881201

1 35 Darcy Kuemper800.0402-112202.944120
7 32 Jonathan Quick2360.041481-249644.929496
Los Angeles Totals292728.07-61846.93161272

Louis Domingue700.0060-028166.856280

31 Adin Hill300.0030-01181.880110

30 Marek Langhamer100.0000-00101.00000

49 Michael Leighton000-.0000

1 Hunter Miska000-.0000

32 Antti Raanta1300.0452-029309.914290

31 Scott Wedgewood1120.0343-127301.918272
Arizona Totals302106.57-95867.89495210

5 30 Aaron Dell1000.0431-116222.933160
13 31 Martin Jones1920.01071-241489.923412

34 Antoine Bibeau000-.0000
San Jose Totals262436.81-57711.92257243

32 Jon Gillies120.0000-039.75032

31 Eddie Lack400.0120-01252.813120

33 David Rittich200.0110-0428.87540

41 Mike Smith2520.041292-265725.918652
Calgary Totals282877.75-84814.90184287

15 25 Jacob Markstrom2020.05883-148533.917482

35 Thatcher Demko000-.0000

31 Anders Nilsson900.0621-222259.922220
Vancouver Totals282727.43-70792.91370272

1 Laurent Brossoit900.0151-029206.877290

34 Nick Ellis000-.0000

33 Cam Talbot2220.010101-161568.903612
Edmonton Totals283107.64-90774.89190310

2 30 Ryan Miller800.0304-112205.945120
9 1 Reto Berra400.0110-0568.93250

36 John Gibson22160.08102-060698.9216016
Anaheim Totals293607.14-77971.92277360

30 Ben Bishop2320.041380-257573.910572

32 Kari Lehtonen900.0331-019171.900190

35 Mike McKenna000-.0000
Dallas Totals283037.79-76744.90376303

45 Jonathan Bernier1100.0461-134277.891340

35 Andrew Hammond000-.0000

1 Semyon Varlamov1600.0861-148459.905480
Colorado Totals262638.42-82736.89682263

40 Devan Dubnyk2100.11182-357604.914570

32 Alex Stalock700.0231-020188.904200

35 Niklas Svedberg000-.0000
Minnesota Totals272497.74-77792.90777249

11 50 Corey Crawford2100.01172-246614.930460

34 Jean-Francois Berube100.0000-0212.85720

31 Anton Forsberg1000.0143-024230.906240
Chicago Totals282418.21-72856.91672241

14 35 Pekka Rinne2260.051642-253664.926536

39 Anders Lindback000-.0000

74 Juuse Saros600.17231-021170.890210
Nashville Totals283848.54-74834.91474384

4 40 Carter Hutton800.0420-012177.937120

34 Jake Allen2300.041462-060579.906600

35 Ville Husso000-.0000
St. Louis Totals282308.82-72756.91072230

17 37 Connor Hellebuyck2300.041533-153622.921530

1 Eric Comrie000-.0000

35 Steve Mason800.13241-022206.904220
Winnipeg Totals282729.0-75828.91675272

35 Jimmy Howard2380.04984-059597.910598

34 Petr Mrazek900.0241-127221.891270
Detroit Totals282907.25-86818.90186290

19 35 Anton Khudobin1120.09712-025297.922252
23 40 Tuukka Rask1600.06582-140385.906400

31 Zane McIntyre000-.0000
Boston Totals252547.64-65682.90565254

31 Chad Johnson1100.0152-034256.883340

40 Robin Lehner2100.06122-154520.906540
Buffalo Totals282215.61-88776.89188221

41 Craig Anderson2120.0793-158494.895582

1 Mike Condon900.11223-022206.904220
Ottawa Totals262097.62-80700.89280209

16 40 Charlie Lindgren820.0341-119231.924192

30 Zachary Fucale000-.0000

35 Al Montoya400.25210-01488.863140

37 Antti Niemi200.0001-0334.91930

31 Carey Price1700.0881-149454.903490
Montreal Totals292617.03-85807.90185261

25 31 Frederik Andersen2500.041681-367793.922670

35 Curtis McElhinney400.0220-012108.900120
Toronto Totals292278.76-79901.91579227

8 88 Andrei Vasilevskiy2300.041841-251703.932510

31 Peter Budaj400.0121-01598.867150
Tampa Bay Totals2722910.41-66801.92266229

22 1 Roberto Luongo1500.07661-137475.928370

37 Antti Niemi200.0010-0534.87250

34 James Reimer1420.0463-044363.892442

29 Harri Sateri000-.0000
Florida Totals272737.89-86872.90686273

6 72 Sergei Bobrovsky2200.051471-347613.929470

70 Joonas Korpisalo600.0330-017166.907170
Columbus Totals281707.18-64779.91964170

20 35 Cory Schneider2000.01153-151613.923510

1 Keith Kinkaid900.0521-026225.896260

31 Scott Wedgewood000-.0000
New Jersey Totals272597.74-77838.91477259

1 Thomas Greiss1400.0832-050406.890500

41 Jaroslav Halak1520.0860-041391.905412
N.Y. Islanders Totals2721410.07-91797.89891214

25 30 Henrik Lundqvist2300.041362-257627.917570

90 Alexandar Georgiev000-.0000

31 Ondrej Pavelec700.0240-019169.899190
N.Y. Rangers Totals272229.04-76796.90976222

24 30 Michal Neuvirth800.0251-120216.915200

37 Brian Elliott2100.0866-059587.909590

49 Alex Lyon000-.0000
Philadelphia Totals282727.93-79803.90679272

12 35 Tristan Jarry720.14412-115188.926152

1 Casey DeSmith120.0000-0312.80032

30 Matt Murray2120.051171-158559.906582

37 Antti Niemi300.33030-01663.797160
Pittsburgh Totals293338.17-92822.89792333

20 70 Braden Holtby2120.01560-053614.921532

31 Philipp Grubauer1000.0251-028233.893280
Washington Totals293178.38-81847.90881317

33 Scott Darling2000.0785-053486.902530

30 Cam Ward700.0420-019203.914190
Carolina Totals261647.42-72689.89972164

Loading…