Loading...

ECHL At A Glance

Loading…

By The Associated Press

Friday, January 12, 2018

All Times Eastern
Eastern Conference
North Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Manchester3621122145136105
Adirondack3820151243122123
Reading3720152042111103
Wheeling3719153041133121
Worcester341415323387102
Brampton331416123196112
South Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Florida34256125311984
South Carolina33218314610685
Atlanta3817181237107120
Greenville3617162137125138
Orlando3716164137113130
Norfolk3513183130107136
Jacksonville341019322599122
Western Conference
Central Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Toledo342110214511090
Fort Wayne3421112044134101
Cincinnati332111104310889
Kansas City3720160141113120
Kalamazoo3317132137117111
Indy321316212992102
Quad City32821211970130
Mountain Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Colorado35265405613599
Wichita3622113047128106
Idaho362110324712397
Allen3519114143121110
Tulsa3513143534100113
Utah351215533298120
Rapid City331021202293134

NOTE: Two points are awarded for a win, one point for an overtime or shootout loss.

Thursday’s Games

No games scheduled

Friday’s Games

Adirondack at Reading, 7 p.m.

Worcester at Manchester, 7 p.m.

Orlando at Greenville, 7 p.m.

Norfolk at Wheeling, 7:05 p.m.

Atlanta at South Carolina, 7:05 p.m.

Fort Wayne at Toledo, 7:15 p.m.

Jacksonville at Florida, 7:30 p.m.

Kansas City at Cincinnati, 7:35 p.m.

Indy at Quad City, 8:05 p.m.

Allen at Tulsa, 8:05 p.m.

Utah at Wichita, 8:05 p.m.

Rapid City at Colorado, 9:05 p.m.

Kalamazoo at Idaho, 9:10 p.m.

Saturday’s Games

Worcester at Manchester, 6 p.m.

Reading at Adirondack, 7 p.m.

Greenville at Atlanta, 7:05 p.m.

Orlando at South Carolina, 7:05 p.m.

Norfolk at Wheeling, 7:05 p.m.

Fort Wayne at Brampton, 7:15 p.m.

Kansas City at Toledo, 7:15 p.m.

Florida at Jacksonville, 7:30 p.m.

Indy at Quad City, 8:05 p.m.

Allen at Tulsa, 8:05 p.m.

Utah at Wichita, 8:05 p.m.

Rapid City at Colorado, 9:05 p.m.

Kalamazoo at Idaho, 9:10 p.m.

Sunday’s Games

Adirondack at Brampton, 2 p.m.

Reading at Manchester, 3 p.m.

Jacksonville at South Carolina, 3:05 p.m.

Cincinnati at Toledo, 5:15 p.m.

Loading…