Loading...

AHL At A Glance

Loading…

By The Associated Press

Monday, February 12, 2018

All Times Eastern
Eastern Conference
Atlantic Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
WB/Scranton4730133164158124
Lehigh Valley5030143366170155
Providence4928163261142121
Charlotte5027200357174152
Bridgeport4923195253136133
Hartford5124204355145167
Springfield5122271146145163
Hershey5119253445128172
North Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Toronto493711017516495
Utica4926146361143133
Rochester5025137562145138
Syracuse5028172361160136
Laval5018246244140172
Belleville5120271344127188
Binghamton4813266335115165
Western Conference
Central Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Manitoba5032114371180121
Iowa4924157358157150
Chicago4824166256148136
Grand Rapids5126181659165153
Milwaukee4925204054140156
Rockford5125203356159158
Cleveland4715254337110155
Pacific Division

GPWLOLSOLPtsGFGA
Tucson4427142157143121
San Diego4426171053144131
Texas5025185257148159
Stockton4422172349137125
Ontario4523183150128127
San Antonio4924196054134143
San Jose4521192347112129
Bakersfield4519187146122141

NOTE: Two points are awarded for a win, one point for an overtime or shootout loss.

Sunday’s Games

Cleveland 3, Manitoba 2, OT

San Diego 4, San Jose 1

WB/Scranton 3, Providence 2, SO

Toronto 5, Binghamton 2

Hershey 3, Rochester 2, OT

Syracuse 3, Bridgeport 2

Milwaukee 5, Stockton 4

Monday’s Games

San Antonio at Iowa, 8 p.m.

Tuesday’s Games

Hartford at Charlotte, 7 p.m.

Lehigh Valley at Bridgeport, 7 p.m.

Cleveland at Rockford, 8 p.m.

Wednesday’s Games

Hartford at Charlotte, 7 p.m.

Syracuse at Utica, 7 p.m.

Belleville at Laval, 7 p.m.

San Antonio at Milwaukee, 8 p.m.

Bakersfield at San Diego, 10 p.m.

Tucson at San Jose, 10 p.m.

Loading…