Loading...

BC-BBA--Los Angeles Team Stax

Loading…

Wednesday, June 13, 2018

BC-BBA--Los Angeles Team Stax

LOS ANGELES ANGELS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Graterol1.0001.000101000000000
Fletcher.750.750403010200001
Simmons.330.39921532711224342410524
Trout.314.4442455677163234556581300
Fernandez.313.3131615200102000
Briceno.267.3131534002313001
Marte.262.31184112241310617003
Rivera.259.3225471430310421001
Upton.254.33825237648015403082401
Pujols.251.287251246310010371242003
Maldonado.247.3021741643100320847003
Valbuena.227.2811761640506211361002
Kinsler.220.28621828481208172020721
Cozart.219.29622429491325181942004
Schimpf.200.429521001223000
Cowart.200.200521100002000
Young.183.27782121521371024201
Calhoun.145.1951731425111111143310
Hermosillo.143.2502123200016010
Blash.125.2221612000029000
Fontana.125.125811001105000
Team Totals.248.3212357311585109129429923453235628

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Krol000.001002.0100012
Middleton002.04160617.214441916
Wood102.31130011.28331710
Barria522.6188041.13713126932
Alvarez222.67350030.1251092633
Parker112.67320733.230101041139
Skaggs543.081313073.067252582378
Ohtani413.1099049.136171752061
Anderson113.22220222.1188821730
Richards443.421414068.156372683278
Ramirez223.63330039.237171641447
Heaney353.681111063.255322672060
Johnson223.93330134.133181541331
Bedrosian314.34330129.033141451225
Shoemaker104.761105.2433044
Tropeano344.831010054.053292992044
Bard005.4080011.210774513
Morris006.756009.11377265
Paredes006.9780010.11688158
Ramirez029.452206.2787374
Drake0110.124002.2833214
Pena0010.122002.2533202
Bridwell0032.401101.2766300
Team Totals37323.74696917621.057328225883242626

Loading…