Loading...

BC-BBA--Seattle Team Stax

Loading…

Wednesday, June 13, 2018

BC-BBA--Seattle Team Stax

SEATTLE MARINERS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Segura.347.368274519520254211391457
Andreoli.333.500301000010000
Span.318.37544714202347000
Gamel.300.378120173662161325421
Cano.287.38514324411004232123000
Gordon.282.30123829671121154371935
Haniger.270.352248356711216523065322
Motter.267.3531524001125000
Heredia.264.373129133471282024120
Cruz.255.3412042452801638174410
Healy.255.2851922849701331846003
Herrmann.250.250401000002000
Seager.226.276266306016012411556015
Vogelbach.210.3476261320261122000
Zunino.208.2691541832601023967001
Beckham.206.2703417100137100
Suzuki.205.2554459000037000
Freitas.196.286567114003717001
Romine.145.21755581000420102
Marjama.111.1722713300026011
Team Totals.261.3232316303604115985293185521441634

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Bergman000.001107.0200005
Elias201.123008.0611025
Goeddel201.235007.1411059
Pazos111.54270023.121441124
Miranda001.801105.0611045
Bradford402.36230026.222774622
Diaz022.503602536.019101021258
Altavilla322.61220020.2117621523
LeBlanc203.00138054.052181881443
Paxton613.021414089.1653030925111
Gonzales733.421414079.082323061969
Colome003.868017.0533115
Vincent314.09250022.02312102623
Leake734.261414086.2904341122054
Morin004.502002.0311013
Nicasio135.34300028.23418174237
Hernandez655.701414077.1775149113064
Cook005.879007.26552412
Motter009.001001.0111111
Rzepczynski019.3918007.2131182910
Lawrence0010.124008.01099047
Ramirez0210.242209.2141111716
Team Totals44243.86686826614.056627626374182596

Loading…