Loading...

BC-BBA--Texas Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, June 14, 2018

BC-BBA--Texas Team Stax

TEXAS RANGERS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Andrus.327.42652717302582013
Beltre.324.3801361344902171527007
Choo.274.384259417114012304468202
Mazara.260.329258376714114422463101
Kiner-Falefa.243.3221852645922171834526
Profar.238.311227315418463519354013
Guzman.224.2981611536727291456101
Odor.218.2911421531901141239153
DeShields.216.3161852940712824481222
Gallo.199.293241354810017392999220
Chirinos.196.3061681833808222079101
Robinson.175.2588010142015945114
Nunez.167.24436261012312005
C.Perez.167.20542172013110100
Rua.163.207869141125531310
Centeno.162.1843736101317000
Alberto.091.1671101000012010
Tocci.077.14326020000112000
Team Totals.229.31223372925361151179276248671341558

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Mann000.003005.0200021
Mendez000.001000.2100000
Leclerc121.90240023.21011501431
Barnette102.75160019.2151062420
Diekman102.96300124.1209811632
Chavez213.27210044.043171671038
Gardewine003.603005.0722004
Hamels363.691414085.1744035183385
Martin113.92230020.222992318
Kela334.242501423.11811112929
Fister174.501212066.0734033111940
Bush004.70210023.023131231419
Claudio424.88300131.14718171415
Colon344.941412074.2754241191148
Minor445.651212065.1724241121556
Jepsen035.94210016.21513114118
Bibens-Dirkx016.5422011.0171081111
Jurado017.711104.2644022
Moore157.881312056.088544982641
M.Perez239.6755022.141252471213
Team Totals27434.80707016622.266937033298206511

Loading…