Loading...

BC-BBN--Los Angeles Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, June 14, 2018

BC-BBN--Los Angeles Team Stax

LOS ANGELES DODGERS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Kemp.335.367209307016010411253001
Pederson.281.35016028451438281726120
Muncy.277.39913022367013302639104
Seager.267.3481011327512131117003
Verdugo.265.3063439400126000
Puig.263.32817933471208241840623
Turner.253.3337911205021198001
Taylor.252.33925845651568273072355
Grandal.246.33819531489011372551113
Bellinger.242.328240415814312323169401
Farmer.230.304611143006513001
Utley.216.3021111224711141324203
Hernandez.215.2961492132418191839003
Forsythe.212.2711181125702111018207
Barnes.206.352102182140131828101
Locastro.182.3571112100025100
Valera.179.2812845000443000
Team Totals.245.32422873275601291586306252574241041

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Goeddel100.00120012.210000614
Paredes100.005003.2100005
Stripling511.65198060.052121151172
Ryu302.1266029.2167731036
Corcino002.252014.0221031
Buehler412.6399051.138161521154
Jansen012.642901530.2221194831
Fields222.70320230.021994824
Kershaw142.7688049.044151571153
Liberatore213.00150012.08441511
Baez333.23300030.230121121636
Maeda443.611211057.154262352169
Alexander104.39271026.225131311519
Wood154.441313069.069393481366
Garcia114.72130013.11587329
Chargois214.76200017.0179921223
Hudson124.76191022.223151221119
Cingrani124.84280022.11712122636
Stewart005.6082017.22114114814
Hill126.2066024.230181771325
Venditte008.315004.1844114
Neal009.001001.0211100
Ferguson009.532205.2766056
Font0211.3260010.1181313517
Santana1012.271003.2655014
Team Totals35323.68676718609.155627124969198638

Loading…