Loading...

BC-BBA--American League Individual Pitching

Loading…

Saturday, August 11, 2018

BC-BBA--American League Individual Pitching

MAJOR LEAGUE AVERAGES

AMERICAN LEAGUE

Through August 10

INDIVIDUAL PITCHING

Pitcher, ClubWLIPHBBSOERA
Sale, Bos114141.090332072.04
Snell, TB135128.083471432.18
Bauer, Cle116159.2123542062.26
Verlander, Hou117158.1116282062.50
Kluber, Cle146161.0128201532.74
Cole, Hou105153.2102502072.75
Morton, Hou122131.197531672.81
Severino, NYY155150.1130361673.11
Clevinger, Cle77146.2130461443.38
Fiers, Det76119.012125873.48
Manaea, Oak108144.012229993.50
Keuchel, Hou99148.0145391103.53
Gibson, Min59140.0118561353.60
Paxton, Sea105139.0115371753.63
Berrios, Min118150.0122411533.66
Carrasco, Cle136129.1123231463.69
Gonzales, Sea127137.2140251213.79
Price, Bos116128.1117391243.93
McCullers, Hou106126.0100501383.93
Heaney, LAA77127.1114341223.96
Leake, Sea87146.216227904.11
Porcello, Bos145144.2136361404.17
Lopez, ChW49136.012458964.30
Boyd, Det610122.2103401114.33
Gausman, Bal58124.0139321044.43
Odorizzi, Min47120.0120461204.50
Shields, ChW413150.0135601184.50
Minor, Tex96123.0116261004.61
Duffy, KC710138.0141621264.70
Bundy, Bal710126.1125401324.70
Cashner, Bal310121.013248884.84
Junis, KC611121.0127361144.98
Colon, Tex610130.114421725.18
Cobb, Bal314116.214527785.55
Hernandez, Sea810124.013246995.73
Giolito, ChW79125.211870846.23

Loading…