Loading...

Through Thursday, November 8, 2018

Loading…

Friday, November 9, 2018

GPGAPTS
Mikko Rantanen, COL1551924
Connor McDavid, EDM16101323
Nathan MacKinnon, COL15111122
Thomas Chabot, OTT1651722
Patrick Kane, CHI1512921
Patrice Bergeron, BOS1581321
Evgeni Malkin, PIT1471320
Brent Burns, SJ1631720
10 tied with 19 pts.

Loading…