Loading...

Charlotte Hornets

Loading…

Friday, December 7, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Walker2434.8212-482.44078-218123-151.81562526.0
Lamb2428.3131-292.44936-9669-78.88536715.3
Monk2319.581-219.37038-12137-41.90223710.3
Parker2119.583-179.4646-2329-43.6742019.6
Batum2430.487-191.45531-8520-24.8332259.4
Zeller2323.986-149.5773-1039-46.8482149.3
Kidd-Gilchrist1820.361-124.4926-1529-39.7441578.7
Williams2324.872-170.42435-10313-22.5911928.3
Bridges2320.672-144.50022-6117-24.7081838.0
Hernangomez1812.843-81.53111-1830-39.7691277.1
Kaminsky1312.830-62.4849-2714-19.737836.4
Bacon1512.532-66.4859-1810-12.833835.5
Graham108.510-25.4004-150-0.000242.4
Biyombo107.77-12.5830-04-9.444181.8
TEAM24242.11007-2196.459288-810434-547.7932736114.0
OPPONENTS24242.1985-2132.462280-816418-533.7842668111.2

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Walker9931024.21476.142031609
Lamb201161365.7441.855032228
Monk533381.6462.036015286
Parker331341.6954.51707252
Batum291021315.5843.5360234411
Zeller44811255.4472.0720162716
Kidd-Gilchrist37631005.6211.253071122
Williams181001185.121.9420181317
Bridges1677934.0231.0340151216
Hernangomez3451854.715.83508159
Kaminsky928372.8151.21804122
Bacon224261.713.9220370
Graham077.7131.360350
Biyombo513181.82.2170149
TEAM231819105043.858624.44850183299127
OPPONENTS252856110846.260625.35141166374161

Loading…