Loading...

Dallas Mavericks

Loading…

Friday, December 7, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Doncic2232.6137-313.43850-13174-94.78739818.1
Barnes1931.6114-277.41243-10967-85.78833817.8
Matthews1931.3100-226.44247-12147-60.78329415.5
Smith Jr.2028.5102-232.44028-7838-57.66727013.5
Barea2219.899-228.43420-6835-50.70025311.5
Jordan2331.592-149.6170-072-95.75825611.1
Powell2016.663-103.6127-3051-65.7851849.2
Finney-Smith2327.075-159.47233-8318-30.6002018.7
Harris1315.329-68.42614-4119-26.731917.0
Kleber2118.750-114.43920-6616-21.7621366.5
Brunson2012.735-85.4128-309-16.563874.4
Mejri86.16-10.6000-14-41.000162.0
Broekhoff124.87-19.3685-161-11.000201.7
Macon11.00-0.0000-00-0.00000.0
Spalding11.00-0.0000-00-0.00000.0
TEAM23241.1909-1983.458275-774451-604.7472544110.6
OPPONENTS23241.1936-2006.467255-699393-511.7692520109.6

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Doncic231201436.5944.347022798
Barnes1771884.6241.336016325
Matthews1039492.6452.443016234
Smith Jr.1244562.8844.2520246410
Barea845532.41255.731116371
Jordan6025131113.5502.2620145523
Powell2562874.4201.0550131813
Finney-Smith4256984.319.8700272412
Harris223251.9161.22201284
Kleber2752793.815.7320111227
Brunson422261.3311.62109110
Mejri515202.53.480031
Broekhoff1910.81.120011
Macon000.00.000000
Spalding000.00.000000
TEAM236809104545.452722.94811180378109
OPPONENTS21775897542.456024.35691214358109

Loading…