Loading...

Memphis Grizzlies

Loading…

Friday, December 7, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Conley2334.1163-384.42452-148108-132.81848621.1
Gasol2335.6140-308.45542-10679-109.72540117.4
Jackson Jr.2325.5120-231.51920-5859-75.78731913.9
Temple2332.385-190.44738-9640-49.81624810.8
Green1123.147-98.4808-2314-17.82411610.5
Mack2325.480-178.44926-6527-40.6752139.3
M.Brooks2014.256-130.43113-4018-23.7831437.2
D.Brooks1118.927-66.4097-1914-18.778756.8
Anderson2330.063-131.4813-1315-28.5361446.3
Selden2016.244-107.41115-4413-15.8671165.8
Parsons315.37-17.4123-100-0.000175.7
Casspi1712.532-59.5426-1618-32.563885.2
Noah113.02-5.4000-00-0.00044.0
Rabb96.38-13.6150-13-5.600192.1
Harrison15.01-2.5000-10-0.00022.0
Watanabe26.00-1.0000-12-21.00021.0
TEAM23244.3875-1920.456233-641410-545.7522393104.0
OPPONENTS23244.3831-1860.447243-679449-583.7702354102.3

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Conley1269813.51506.5510264710
Gasol291862159.4914.0660364432
Jackson Jr.30761064.6301.3940223646
Temple867753.3311.373027286
Green2651777.09.833013217
Mack644502.2803.536024292
M.Brooks926351.8201.02305174
D.Brooks617232.110.9300894
Anderson291161456.3723.1550272917
Selden718251.2251.33207174
Parsons1341.32.770121
Casspi745523.114.8160772
Noah2133.00.010010
Rabb415192.16.7120181
Harrison000.00.010000
Watanabe0442.00.000011
TEAM17673891439.754023.55300204316137
OPPONENTS211822103344.952022.65190148386105

Loading…