Loading...

Milwaukee Bucks

Loading…

Friday, December 7, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Antetokounmpo2233.8225-391.5756-54138-199.69359427.0
Middleton2230.8135-304.44467-16069-77.89640618.5
Bledsoe2329.6139-268.51940-11151-70.72936916.0
Brogdon2330.1136-260.52343-8738-39.97435315.3
Lopez2327.392-215.42857-15521-25.84026211.4
Ilyasova1920.954-113.47817-4818-22.8181437.5
Wilson16.02-3.6672-31-2.50077.0
Connaughton2019.349-115.42621-6914-20.7001336.7
Snell2316.450-112.44625-6919-21.9051446.3
DiVincenzo1817.138-93.40916-619-11.8181015.6
Henson1413.431-67.46311-316-10.600795.6
Maker1512.428-68.41216-468-16.500805.3
Wood66.29-17.5292-45-6.833254.2
Brown159.923-46.5008-236-8.750604.0
Morris36.74-7.5711-10-0.00093.0
Dellavedova128.16-19.3164-114-41.000201.7
TEAM23242.21021-2098.487336-933407-530.7682785121.1
OPPONENTS23242.2945-2146.440289-820361-492.7342540110.4

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Antetokounmpo5522928412.91326.0680339629
Middleton91131225.6884.058028503
Bledsoe26761024.41365.9540324913
Brogdon22801024.4783.440013375
Lopez1186974.2251.156092241
Ilyasova30791095.7231.25709174
Wilson000.00.030100
Connaughton2162834.2392.027091013
Snell636421.817.7260974
DiVincenzo1038482.7251.42909152
Henson1655715.1141.016071211
Maker735422.89.6240349
Wood412162.72.320020
Brown818261.78.5160381
Morris0331.02.710110
Dellavedova01010.8292.4902110
TEAM225932115750.362727.34860168354135
OPPONENTS21378499743.454723.84860165312105

Loading…