Loading...

Includes games of Thursday, January 3, 2019

Loading…

Friday, January 4, 2019

POINTSFIELDGOALTURNOVERSREBOUND

PERGAMEPERCENTAGEPERGAMEPERCENTAGES

OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OFFDEFTOT
Atlanta109.1117.8.446.47318.416.4.242.768.497
Boston111.7105.9.457.44413.316.0.224.778.498
Brooklyn111.0112.0.454.47114.913.4.252.765.505
Charlotte112.9111.4.454.46212.614.8.212.767.487
Chicago100.0109.4.442.45615.414.3.169.758.465
Cleveland102.0111.4.443.48713.612.4.248.763.497
Dallas110.9109.7.455.46116.114.5.237.778.515
Denver110.3105.1.463.45514.213.8.278.779.529
Detroit107.3109.4.432.46815.214.4.257.797.513
Golden State116.3111.9.483.45014.713.5.226.783.514
Houston110.5109.0.447.47314.414.4.252.757.496
Indiana107.5101.1.480.43514.916.5.221.771.506
L.A. Clippers115.8114.8.474.45515.012.6.223.753.499
L.A. Lakers113.0111.3.477.44815.614.8.216.764.500
Memphis101.5102.3.457.44413.616.1.178.771.470
Miami106.9105.7.438.43714.914.3.266.772.517
Milwaukee117.0107.6.476.43114.813.4.215.807.528
Minnesota111.2111.7.450.46013.215.6.245.737.488
New Orleans116.3115.5.477.46614.713.6.257.767.517
New York107.6115.9.434.47914.113.9.240.757.486
Oklahoma City111.9105.4.455.44914.818.6.271.784.523
Orlando103.6106.8.447.45814.013.9.203.778.486
Philadelphia114.6112.5.467.44815.613.2.234.788.520
Phoenix106.0114.8.457.48316.115.4.205.747.471
Portland111.3110.4.455.45514.912.6.250.783.523
Sacramento115.0116.7.470.47313.816.7.218.745.475
San Antonio111.8109.2.478.46312.213.0.219.784.504
Toronto113.0107.9.473.45213.914.8.234.760.504
Utah107.7106.1.463.46315.615.1.221.797.510
Washington112.7116.9.464.47314.117.0.198.724.456

OVERTIME3PTS.10PTS.

GAMESORLESSORMORE

WLWLWL
Atlanta1051118
Boston4022124
Brooklyn317569
Charlotte0438137
Chicago1146314
Cleveland0023321
Dallas024368
Denver206283
Detroit324759
Golden State0435156
Houston1223108
Indiana0023136
L.A. Clippers403197
L.A. Lakers013287
Memphis213375
Miami104578
Milwaukee0235183
Minnesota022299
New Orleans002397
New York2124317
Oklahoma City0023144
Orlando0244711
Philadelphia2362118
Phoenix1331419
Portland3132117
Sacramento0131810
San Antonio2022147
Toronto1243165
Utah0004128
Washington3131714

Loading…