Loading...

Includes games of Friday, January 4, 2019

Loading…

Saturday, January 5, 2019

POINTSFIELDGOALTURNOVERSREBOUND

PERGAMEPERCENTAGEPERGAMEPERCENTAGES

OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OFFDEFTOT
Atlanta109.2118.5.446.47518.416.3.239.767.494
Boston111.8105.6.457.44313.315.9.225.778.499
Brooklyn111.0111.7.454.47015.013.4.251.766.505
Charlotte112.9111.4.454.46212.614.8.212.767.487
Chicago100.4109.6.444.45815.414.3.170.759.465
Cleveland101.7111.6.442.48813.612.4.246.764.496
Dallas110.4109.8.453.46116.114.4.236.777.514
Denver110.3105.1.463.45514.213.8.278.779.529
Detroit107.3109.4.432.46815.214.4.257.797.513
Golden State116.3111.9.483.45014.713.5.226.783.514
Houston110.5109.0.447.47314.414.4.252.757.496
Indiana107.8101.4.481.43714.816.5.221.772.506
L.A. Clippers115.9114.7.475.45715.112.7.228.753.502
L.A. Lakers113.0111.5.476.44615.614.5.216.764.499
Memphis101.5102.4.457.44413.616.2.178.771.470
Miami107.2105.8.439.43715.014.3.266.773.517
Milwaukee117.7107.8.478.43114.813.6.216.809.531
Minnesota111.5111.4.452.46013.115.5.245.742.491
New Orleans116.3115.5.477.46614.713.6.257.767.517
New York107.8115.8.432.47813.914.0.240.758.487
Oklahoma City111.9105.5.454.44914.718.4.269.784.522
Orlando103.6107.2.448.46014.013.8.200.777.483
Philadelphia114.6112.5.467.44815.613.2.234.788.520
Phoenix106.1115.0.459.48416.115.5.205.743.469
Portland111.3110.5.455.45414.812.5.249.783.523
Sacramento115.0116.7.470.47313.816.7.218.745.475
San Antonio111.8109.2.478.46312.213.0.219.784.504
Toronto113.0107.9.473.45213.914.8.234.760.504
Utah107.9105.7.464.46115.515.0.220.799.511
Washington112.6116.9.463.47314.017.0.198.724.456

OVERTIME3PTS.10PTS.

GAMESORLESSORMORE

WLWLWL
Atlanta1051119
Boston4022134
Brooklyn317569
Charlotte0438137
Chicago1247314
Cleveland0023322
Dallas024369
Denver206283
Detroit324759
Golden State0435156
Houston1223108
Indiana1033136
L.A. Clippers4031107
L.A. Lakers013287
Memphis213375
Miami104578
Milwaukee0235193
Minnesota0222109
New Orleans002397
New York2124317
Oklahoma City0033144
Orlando0244712
Philadelphia2362118
Phoenix1331420
Portland3133117
Sacramento0131810
San Antonio2022147
Toronto1243165
Utah0004138
Washington3131714

Loading…