Loading...

Includes games of Thursday, January 10, 2019

Loading…

Friday, January 11, 2019

POINTSFIELDGOALTURNOVERSREBOUND

PERGAMEPERCENTAGEPERGAMEPERCENTAGES

OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OFFDEFTOT
Atlanta108.7117.2.445.47118.716.4.244.766.498
Boston112.1105.6.459.44313.315.8.222.778.498
Brooklyn110.9111.3.454.46815.313.6.250.765.505
Charlotte112.9112.1.454.46412.714.5.216.768.489
Chicago100.7110.2.445.46215.314.2.173.762.467
Cleveland102.5113.0.444.49213.812.4.244.762.493
Dallas109.7109.3.451.46016.214.3.236.779.515
Denver110.7105.4.465.45614.013.7.283.781.531
Detroit106.9109.8.435.47315.214.3.250.794.509
Golden State116.7111.7.484.45014.713.4.230.781.515
Houston110.6109.3.447.47314.414.2.249.752.493
Indiana108.1103.1.481.44514.516.4.222.772.504
L.A. Clippers115.6114.3.474.45514.812.5.225.753.500
L.A. Lakers112.2110.8.475.44615.714.6.217.765.500
Memphis100.9102.5.454.44613.816.2.177.778.472
Miami106.5105.6.439.43814.614.3.263.769.514
Milwaukee117.5108.0.478.43114.713.7.215.808.529
Minnesota111.6111.0.451.45913.115.7.246.743.492
New Orleans117.2114.8.482.46514.813.8.257.769.520
New York107.4115.8.430.47813.914.1.240.755.486
Oklahoma City112.6107.3.457.45114.718.0.267.780.519
Orlando103.0107.2.443.45913.913.6.197.781.483
Philadelphia114.6112.5.468.45115.813.5.238.789.521
Phoenix106.2114.7.461.48316.115.9.203.742.469
Portland111.5110.0.457.45414.712.4.251.781.523
Sacramento114.9116.0.471.47114.016.8.222.751.480
San Antonio112.3109.2.479.46212.413.1.213.785.503
Toronto113.2107.9.475.45314.015.0.228.761.502
Utah107.8105.5.464.46015.414.9.217.801.510
Washington113.0116.5.465.47314.117.2.202.724.458

OVERTIME3PTS.10PTS.

GAMESORLESSORMORE

WLWLWL
Atlanta1052220
Boston4022155
Brooklyn3175810
Charlotte0438139
Chicago1247316
Cleveland0023324
Dallas0243710
Denver2062104
Detroit3247512
Golden State0435166
Houston1223118
Indiana1033138
L.A. Clippers4031128
L.A. Lakers0132108
Memphis213387
Miami104589
Milwaukee0235203
Minnesota0232119
New Orleans0023127
New York2124319
Oklahoma City0134145
Orlando0244715
Philadelphia2362129
Phoenix1331421
Portland3133137
Sacramento01311010
San Antonio3022168
Toronto1253175
Utah0004149
Washington3131915

Loading…