Loading...

Chicago Bulls

Loading…

Saturday, January 12, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
LaVine3634.3301-653.46165-180184-212.86885123.6
Markkanen1931.0117-271.43244-11636-44.81831416.5
Parker3029.6178-395.45127-9363-87.72444614.9
Dunn1630.492-193.4779-2522-29.75921513.4
Portis1222.959-134.44013-3524-34.70615512.9
Holiday3834.9151-394.38397-27041-46.89144011.6
Carter Jr.4225.0174-353.4936-3088-110.80044210.5
Blakeney3415.9114-268.42530-6737-54.6852958.7
Arcidiacono4126.988-201.43854-13629-34.8532596.3
Harrison3317.871-178.39911-4337-59.6271905.8
Payne3117.369-168.41116-5922-25.8801765.7
Lopez3516.386-168.5124-1421-30.7001975.6
Hutchison3718.469-156.4429-3516-29.5521634.4
Felicio2710.433-59.5590-217-23.739833.1
Selden39.72-8.2501-42-3.66772.3
Alkins22.01-4.2501-10-0.00031.5
Ulis11.00-0.0000-00-0.00000.0
TEAM42242.41605-3603.445387-1110639-819.7804236100.9
OPPONENTS42242.41735-3734.465490-1379703-892.7884663111.0

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
LaVine161411574.41524.28103213116
Markkanen201161367.2201.1450193414
Parker351692046.8672.2680187710
Dunn171724.51086.862022393
Portis2067877.2121.02606187
Holiday191501694.4852.2790674721
Carter Jr.822062886.9741.81450246256
Blakeney557621.819.625010236
Arcidiacono11911022.51473.690042341
Harrison1478922.8561.7490442711
Payne1043531.7832.749020346
Lopez3749862.533.962165029
Hutchison251111363.726.744016214
Felicio2356792.914.52503132
Selden022.741.320100
Alkins3031.521.000100
Ulis000.00.000000
TEAM3211407172841.190221.58521331641186
OPPONENTS4441545198947.410324.77760328595249

Loading…