Loading...

Golden State Warriors

Loading…

Saturday, January 12, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Curry3134.5299-614.487156-352140-153.91589428.8
Durant4235.6408-805.50777-209292-320.913118528.2
Thompson4234.5358-790.453116-31785-106.80291721.8
Cook3715.5115-241.47746-10614-18.7782907.8
Jerebko4220.0111-237.46848-13246-55.8363167.5
Green2831.379-190.41615-6226-33.7881997.1
Looney4220.8122-191.6391-734-56.6072796.6
Jones2417.153-74.7160-024-37.6491305.4
Iguodala3723.173-160.45628-7723-36.6391975.3
McKinnie3314.367-145.46222-6014-25.5601705.2
Lee1612.227-58.46613-3111-13.846784.9
Livingston3115.755-121.4550-225-33.7581354.4
Bell4011.448-90.5330-114-21.6671102.8
Derrickson65.76-15.4002-73-4.750172.8
Evans214.46-23.2611-60-1.000130.6
TEAM42242.41827-3754.487525-1369751-911.8244930117.4
OPPONENTS42242.41710-3802.450486-1407784-1031.7604690111.7

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Curry211391605.21735.6780409710
Durant202883087.32576.17903314144
Thompson191541734.1842.0860526830
Cook1274862.3651.851014303
Jerebko511592105.0701.799016339
Green301942248.01916.8950457927
Looney1071282355.6781.91200182833
Jones3144753.1281.2630121625
Iguodala261051313.51092.9501293130
McKinnie44811253.815.56506166
Lee326291.83.2190880
Livingston2342652.1652.1370182116
Bell29761052.6481.2520142132
Derrickson224.70.080031
Evans178.411.5130151
TEAM4191519193846.111928.59151306614267
OPPONENTS4201388180843.010024.08510332563144

Loading…