Loading...

Includes games of Friday, January 11, 2019

Loading…

Saturday, January 12, 2019

POINTSFIELDGOALTURNOVERSREBOUND

PERGAMEPERCENTAGEPERGAMEPERCENTAGES

OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OFFDEFTOT
Atlanta109.0117.3.447.47218.816.4.248.765.500
Boston112.1105.6.459.44313.315.8.222.778.498
Brooklyn110.7111.5.453.46815.313.5.248.765.505
Charlotte112.5112.5.452.46712.714.3.215.769.489
Chicago100.9111.0.445.46515.314.2.172.760.465
Cleveland102.7113.7.444.49313.712.4.242.763.493
Dallas109.9109.4.451.46016.014.3.236.776.513
Denver110.7105.4.465.45614.013.7.283.781.531
Detroit106.9109.8.435.47315.214.3.250.794.509
Golden State117.4111.7.487.45014.613.4.232.783.517
Houston111.4109.4.449.47214.414.2.248.755.494
Indiana108.4103.1.482.44514.516.4.223.773.506
L.A. Clippers115.6114.3.474.45514.812.5.225.753.500
L.A. Lakers111.8110.9.471.44515.614.6.218.764.499
Memphis100.9102.5.454.44613.816.2.177.778.472
Miami106.5105.6.439.43814.614.3.263.769.514
Milwaukee117.2108.1.478.43214.713.8.215.809.528
Minnesota111.6111.1.451.45913.115.4.248.743.493
New Orleans117.2114.8.482.46514.813.8.257.769.520
New York107.3116.0.431.47914.014.1.239.754.485
Oklahoma City112.6107.3.457.45114.718.0.267.780.519
Orlando103.0107.2.443.45913.913.6.197.781.483
Philadelphia114.7112.7.469.45315.813.6.239.785.519
Phoenix106.2114.7.461.48316.115.9.203.742.469
Portland111.9109.7.460.45214.612.5.249.782.523
Sacramento114.9116.0.471.47114.016.8.222.751.480
San Antonio112.3109.2.479.46212.413.1.213.785.503
Toronto113.4107.8.474.45313.915.1.228.763.502
Utah107.9105.3.462.45715.414.9.218.800.511
Washington113.0116.3.466.47214.217.1.201.726.459

OVERTIME3PTS.10PTS.

GAMESORLESSORMORE

WLWLWL
Atlanta1062220
Boston4022155
Brooklyn3175811
Charlotte04381310
Chicago1247317
Cleveland0023325
Dallas0243710
Denver2062104
Detroit3247512
Golden State0435176
Houston1223128
Indiana1033148
L.A. Clippers4031128
L.A. Lakers0132109
Memphis213387
Miami104589
Milwaukee0235203
Minnesota0232119
New Orleans0023127
New York2124320
Oklahoma City0134145
Orlando0244715
Philadelphia2363129
Phoenix1331421
Portland3133147
Sacramento01311010
San Antonio3022168
Toronto1253185
Utah0004159
Washington3131915

Loading…