Loading...

Miami Heat

Loading…

Saturday, February 9, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Richardson5134.6305-745.409122-327154-178.86588617.4
Dragic1429.177-188.41022-7038-50.76021415.3
Wade4325.5226-527.42953-15998-138.71060314.0
Whiteside4725.6265-478.5542-1583-189.43961513.1
Winslow4829.5223-530.42167-18169-107.64558212.1
T.Johnson4425.5171-401.42672-20461-88.69347510.8
Olynyk5020.1147-320.45970-20391-116.7844559.1
McGruder4825.6155-383.40565-18337-49.7554128.6
Ellington2521.369-184.37557-15514-16.8752098.4
Waiters1520.349-128.38324-771-7.1431238.2
Adebayo5322.0156-278.5611-9106-149.7114197.9
J.Johnson3720.9112-265.42334-9931-42.7382897.8
Jones Jr.3718.1104-203.51219-5245-73.6162727.4
Robinson56.83-7.4292-60-0.00081.6
Haslem43.82-6.3330-20-0.00041.0
TEAM53240.52064-4643.445610-1742828-1202.6895566105.0
OPPONENTS53240.52041-4606.443587-1620924-1212.7625593105.5

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Richardson381491873.71923.81441578526
Dragic835433.1684.930010354
Wade381261643.81844.3700279820
Whiteside17641358912.540.913203379105
Winslow492082575.42014.212204510515
T.Johnson191021212.81122.5720406321
Olynyk451692144.3841.71080297218
McGruder411321733.6982.098027578
Ellington641471.9291.240024143
Waiters130312.1352.31208161
Adebayo1072453526.61031.91350397340
J.Johnson161011173.2892.4740244916
Jones Jr.67951624.418.5720302526
Robinson0551.00.010100
Haslem1561.50.030020
TEAM6121856246846.612523.61111394805303
OPPONENTS5391796233544.111922.61102411737267

Loading…