Loading...

BC-HKN--Ottawa Stax

Loading…

Sunday, February 10, 2019

BC-HKN--Ottawa Stax

THROUGH GAMES OF SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 10, 2019

Ottawa Senators
POS NO. PLAYERGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPSHGWSPCTG
F 61 Mark Stone552531561520414132.189
F 95 Matt Duchene46252853-16401116.216
D 72 Thomas Chabot47113243322112130.085
F 18 Ryan Dzingel53212041-1327403125.168
F 71 Chris Tierney5563036-81400186.070
F 9 Bobby Ryan52122133-1321401109.110
F 89 Mikkel Boedker5162228-15620165.092
F 36 Colin White49111728-91650286.128
F 7 Brady Tkachuk44121325-152202118.102
F 15 Zack Smith466152155000066.091
D 5 Cody Ceci5151318-18600185.059
D 58 Max Lajoie507815-191840071.099
D 2 Dylan DeMelo5031114162000073.041
F 79 Drake Batherson17358-3620216.188
F 56 Magnus Paajarvi53718-17201076.092
D 83 Christian Jaros40145-111900042.024
D 6 Chris Wideman19235-91200119.105
D 86 Christian Wolanin123253000014.214
F 44 Jean-Gabriel Pageau131342000027.037
F 38 Rudolfs Balcers121231000011.091
D 74 Mark Borowiecki37033-78100040.000
D 67 Ben Harpur28112-55200027.037
F 13 Nicholas Paul20112-10400030.033
F Tom Pyatt37022-16200029.000
D 29 Stefan Elliott3011100003.000
F 59 Alex Formenton9101-2600016.063
F 17 Max McCormick14101-6400012.083
F 90 Darren Archibald1000000001.000
D 46 Erik Burgdoerfer4000-120002.000
F 28 Paul Carey5000000001.000
D 42 Justin Falk10000-4110007.000
D 28 Cody Goloubef1000000001.000
F 53 Jack Rodewald6000000002.000

TEAM TOTALS55172291463-142483323211638.105

OPPONENT TOTALS55201337538125470333342015.100

RK NO GOALTENDERGPMINSAVGWLOTSOGASASV%GAPIM

1 Mike Condon2756.400200840.800000

35 Marcus Hogberg42054.08021014121.884000

41 Craig Anderson3519763.551417311171217.904010

56 Mike McKenna104543.96141030292.897000

31 Anders Nilsson105702.21640121334.937010

TEAM TOTALS553313.002129521902004.9001729483

OPPONENT TOTALS553313.003417421631629.9002033470

Loading…