Loading...

Includes games of Saturday, February 9, 2019

Loading…

Monday, February 11, 2019

POINTSFIELDGOALTURNOVERSREBOUND

PERGAMEPERCENTAGEPERGAMEPERCENTAGES

OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OFFDEFTOT
Atlanta110.9118.5.455.47718.415.5.251.760.500
Boston112.9106.5.464.44313.315.7.226.772.498
Brooklyn111.5112.0.450.46415.213.4.245.770.506
Charlotte111.5111.2.453.46612.713.8.216.775.493
Chicago102.9111.6.450.46614.713.8.183.763.473
Cleveland102.3113.1.441.49313.512.4.237.769.491
Dallas108.9108.5.449.45615.313.6.237.773.511
Denver112.0107.3.473.46113.413.6.274.779.526
Detroit106.2107.8.436.47014.814.2.246.794.509
Golden State119.1111.5.493.44714.113.6.233.776.517
Houston113.1111.0.447.47513.814.9.239.742.482
Indiana108.5103.1.479.44814.016.4.223.776.505
L.A. Clippers113.8113.6.469.45514.612.8.219.757.497
L.A. Lakers112.2113.4.474.44915.914.0.223.761.501
Memphis100.3103.4.449.44814.215.8.189.779.477
Miami105.3105.8.445.44515.213.9.258.776.515
Milwaukee117.2107.5.480.43214.314.1.207.804.523
Minnesota111.4111.6.449.46313.315.0.255.750.499
New Orleans115.8114.6.478.46314.313.2.245.771.514
New York105.2114.3.430.47313.814.0.227.753.479
Oklahoma City115.2109.8.462.45814.217.6.259.776.515
Orlando105.2107.5.449.45813.613.2.207.789.493
Philadelphia115.9112.2.474.45415.613.6.241.785.521
Phoenix105.9115.8.457.48315.915.8.207.730.464
Portland113.1110.2.465.45714.212.6.252.782.523
Sacramento113.3114.5.466.46314.116.6.230.745.484
San Antonio112.4111.4.480.47012.612.5.212.790.502
Toronto113.8108.2.468.45213.915.2.234.762.503
Utah109.2105.8.461.45515.214.6.223.803.515
Washington113.8116.6.470.47614.016.8.201.735.462

OVERTIME3PTS.10PTS.

GAMESORLESSORMORE

WLWLWL
Atlanta1062426
Boston4024186
Brooklyn41961014
Charlotte04391712
Chicago1248620
Cleveland0043333
Dallas0254913
Denver2092156
Detroit4248815
Golden State0445246
Houston23341510
Indiana10442011
L.A. Clippers41421612
L.A. Lakers22521215
Memphis2256913
Miami10461013
Milwaukee0235314
Minnesota12551312
New Orleans0024139
New York2126327
Oklahoma City0244197
Orlando03551217
Philadelphia23841711
Phoenix1334430
Portland3135188
Sacramento01511315
San Antonio30531813
Toronto2284236
Utah00042111
Washington32431218

Loading…