Loading...

Memphis Grizzlies

Loading…

Tuesday, March 12, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Conley6433.3441-1018.433139-385296-350.846131720.6
Valanciunas1025.676-128.5943-1030-38.78918518.5
Bradley1232.476-163.46625-6022-24.91719916.6
Gasol5333.7303-683.44476-221152-201.75683415.7
Jackson Jr.5826.1298-589.50651-142151-197.76679813.8
Wright1227.847-112.4207-3128-32.87512910.8
Green4122.0151-312.48438-9663-80.7884039.8
Temple4931.2166-387.42974-21057-76.7504639.4
Anderson4329.8150-276.5439-3437-64.5783468.0
Miles1122.931-85.36516-5210-101.000888.0
Mack5322.7161-389.41446-12853-75.7074217.9
D.Brooks1818.349-122.40215-4022-30.7331357.5
Holiday3027.382-231.35530-10631-35.8862257.5
Noah3816.296-190.5050-165-92.7072576.8
M.Brooks2913.376-169.45015-5423-33.6971906.6
Casspi3614.486-161.53415-4339-58.6722266.3
Caboclo2020.640-104.38519-6520-22.9091196.0
Rabb3612.483-134.6192-828-41.6831965.4
Selden3214.265-161.40420-6322-29.7591725.4
Parsons1216.418-62.2909-383-4.750484.0
Dorsey77.19-18.5004-102-4.500243.4
Carter2814.632-118.27117-6211-16.688923.3
Watanabe109.810-28.3572-97-10.700292.9
Harrison15.01-2.5000-10-0.00022.0
Stephens17.01-2.5000-00-0.00022.0
Washburn715.73-19.1581-83-4.750101.4
TEAM68241.82551-5663.450633-18771175-1525.7706910101.6
OPPONENTS68241.82487-5579.446762-21411317-1689.7807053103.7

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Conley391802193.44066.311308912222
Valanciunas1870888.8222.232032114
Bradley635413.4504.229014240
Gasol563994558.62484.714706011963
Jackson Jr.731992724.7641.12200529882
Wright1149605.0403.322012156
Green721802526.236.91230336426
Temple181341523.1691.41340505425
Anderson482032515.81283.01120545837
Miles122232.1141.3170775
Mack18841021.91823.481045624
D.Brooks922311.716.950010194
Holiday14901043.5401.3540303910
Noah531562095.5802.1820184529
M.Brooks1233451.625.93309214
Casspi17981153.226.735020239
Caboclo1753703.5231.252071920
Rabb49911403.933.95208249
Selden1628441.4361.148010236
Parsons124252.1121.02208122
Dorsey39121.72.350140
Carter534391.4461.6440222510
Watanabe118191.94.430241
Harrison000.00.010000
Stephens000.00.000110
Washburn416202.93.450430
TEAM5612227278841.016023.61510569963388
OPPONENTS6402396303644.615522.814635201066323

Loading…