Loading...

Includes games of Tuesday, March 12, 2019

Loading…

Wednesday, March 13, 2019

POINTSFIELDGOALTURNOVERSREBOUND

PERGAMEPERCENTAGEPERGAMEPERCENTAGES

OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OFFDEFTOT
Atlanta112.4118.7.451.47417.715.1.249.768.504
Boston112.3107.1.465.44813.115.5.218.773.494
Brooklyn111.8111.8.451.45715.113.5.236.765.502
Charlotte110.8111.8.449.46712.813.6.220.770.491
Chicago105.0112.8.454.47114.413.6.189.771.478
Cleveland104.0113.2.440.49113.612.7.237.766.490
Dallas107.9109.6.446.46014.913.5.229.773.504
Denver112.3107.3.469.45913.713.8.274.784.528
Detroit107.7107.8.442.46914.214.1.244.794.510
Golden State118.2112.3.488.44914.113.7.229.774.511
Houston113.0110.2.446.47213.715.0.235.744.482
Indiana108.2103.9.476.44913.816.0.217.766.498
L.A. Clippers114.4113.6.469.45414.613.0.222.759.499
L.A. Lakers112.2113.9.475.45315.614.0.216.763.496
Memphis101.6103.7.450.44614.215.7.190.777.479
Miami106.0106.5.453.44615.114.1.256.778.516
Milwaukee117.6108.4.477.43413.913.4.210.804.524
Minnesota113.0113.4.456.46513.214.9.257.750.501
New Orleans115.6115.6.476.46614.513.6.242.772.511
New York105.3113.7.432.46813.913.8.228.762.486
Oklahoma City115.2111.1.457.45814.117.1.256.776.512
Orlando105.8106.8.451.45413.512.9.211.794.498
Philadelphia114.8111.5.471.45315.613.3.244.784.522
Phoenix107.0115.9.457.48215.615.9.207.731.464
Portland114.0110.5.465.45614.012.6.258.779.525
Sacramento113.7114.8.462.46113.816.4.225.751.483
San Antonio112.0110.9.478.46612.312.4.210.792.503
Toronto114.0108.9.470.45314.015.2.229.768.502
Utah109.9106.8.460.45415.314.1.226.801.516
Washington114.6117.2.470.47614.316.3.206.737.467

OVERTIME3PTS.10PTS.

GAMESORLESSORMORE

WLWLWL
Atlanta2165527
Boston40452110
Brooklyn511171317
Charlotte044101917
Chicago2278824
Cleveland0153636
Dallas0255919
Denver20103207
Detroit52581217
Golden State0466268
Houston23542011
Indiana10442113
L.A. Clippers41421915
L.A. Lakers22521319
Memphis22581114
Miami10681316
Milwaukee1255384
Minnesota23551816
New Orleans00351515
New York2127532
Oklahoma City2255199
Orlando03561518
Philadelphia23971913
Phoenix1344533
Portland3236248
Sacramento02651315
San Antonio30742015
Toronto23114269
Utah01062312
Washington33441320

Loading…