Loading...

N.Y. Knicks Knicks

Loading…

Friday, March 15, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Hardaway Jr.4632.6282-726.388117-337199-233.85488019.1
Smith Jr.1729.597-233.41618-6237-66.56124914.6
Mudiay4926.1268-593.45254-163107-142.75469714.2
Kanter4425.6251-468.5367-22105-129.81461414.0
Knox6127.9263-727.36296-284126-170.74174812.3
Burke3320.9148-358.41330-8662-75.82738811.8
Jordan1226.354-83.6510-031-41.75613911.6
Trier6122.8220-489.45051-126174-215.80966510.9
Dotson5925.9227-541.42097-25360-82.73261110.4
Allen1022.537-76.4878-1619-26.73110110.1
Vonleh6725.6205-435.47146-137111-156.7125678.5
Hezonja4819.1140-353.39733-11954-77.7013677.6
Matthews227.04-19.2112-104-5.800147.0
Robinson5218.9149-213.7000-055-94.5853536.8
Kornet3415.873-196.37251-13528-34.8242256.6
Ntilikina4121.394-275.34232-11021-28.7502415.9
Ellenson715.112-37.3248-195-6.833375.3
Lee1213.321-47.4475-169-14.643564.7
Thomas3516.558-149.38916-5921-27.7781534.4
Jenkins1012.717-45.3787-212-4.500434.3
Baker119.74-16.2501-95-6.833141.3
Hicks14.00-0.0000-01-2.50011.0
TEAM68241.52624-6079.432679-19841236-1632.7577163105.3
OPPONENTS68241.52842-6068.468791-21941256-1641.7657731113.7

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Hardaway Jr.261351613.51222.7106042816
Smith Jr.1135462.71026.044024419
Mudiay281261543.11803.78403911216
Kanter17129046110.5841.91061187917
Knox532132664.4621.01480348917
Burke1547621.9942.833021295
Jordan4310314612.2252.127042214
Trier291591883.11121.810802811114
Dotson331862193.71011.7108050477
Allen524292.9454.52608111
Vonleh1134155287.91281.91730468751
Hezonja211561773.7491.083045566
Matthews1231.552.520121
Robinson1331502835.428.516803928126
Kornet1866842.5381.1310221922
Ntilikina1072822.01162.81000305414
Ellenson223253.66.9130540
Lee621272.2161.3130852
Thomas1871892.519.568016166
Jenkins29111.17.710041
Baker167.6131.2160530
Hicks000.011.000000
TEAM7392309304844.813519.91453485944335
OPPONENTS7232502322547.417225.31431498936399

Loading…