Loading...

Through Thursday, March 14, 2019

Loading…

Friday, March 15, 2019

GPGAPTS
Nikita Kucherov, TB713580115
Connor McDavid, EDM663466100
Patrick Kane, CHI69415899
Sidney Crosby, PIT68335992
Johnny Gaudreau, CGY70335790
Leon Draisaitl, EDM70424789
Nathan MacKinnon, COL70355287
Brayden Point, TB69384886
Mikko Rantanen, COL70305686
Blake Wheeler, WPG70206686
Brad Marchand, BOS70305585
Mitchell Marner, TOR70246084
Steven Stamkos, TB71354681
Alex Ovechkin, WAS70463379
2 tied with 78 pts.

Loading…