Loading...

BC-BBA--Baltimore Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, May 16, 2019

BC-BBA--Baltimore Team Stax

BALTIMORE ORIOLES

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Santander.500.750221001111000
Mancini.308.35515627481308171238001
Smith Jr..271.3171552542908271032402
Wilkerson.266.288649173036122100
Alberto.262.2711035271029214104
Villar.260.31017324451014161241824
Ruiz.254.3361261132303121630003
Severino.238.333636152059818002
Nunez.220.259150183350719746012
Rickard.211.301109102372261230322
Sucre.210.269623132003413001
Wynns.190.2272104100114002
Davis.188.2811011019305171139000
Martin.169.242836143202732203
Mullins.094.18164760204414101
Jackson.000.250300000011000
Team Totals.236.29614351633396274814910937520530

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Karns010.004205.1710035
Sucre000.001001.0000000
Armstrong001.505006.0311036
Means532.33106038.230141051033
Givens002.89140418.214662724
Ynoa003.0060012.011441212
Fry013.18160117.011662512
Cashner424.1099048.146242281840
Lucas004.153004.1432114
Kline114.826009.1755327
Ramirez015.143007.0544158
Bundy155.3188040.2372624111640
Hess155.5898040.1382925141433
Yacabonis116.11110017.2211212479
Castro016.52170119.12414143919
Scott006.758006.211752812
Phillips017.10110012.214101001016
Straily138.2376027.138262591215
Davis009.001001.0211101
Wright019.45100113.12014145714
Cobb0210.9533012.1211615928
Rogers0012.271003.2455311
Wotherspoon0013.501002.0433110
Bleier0014.544014.1977204
Alberto0018.001001.0122120
Araujo0027.001000.2222110
Team Totals14285.4442428370.238424222489146323

Loading…