Loading...

USL Championship

Loading…

By The Associated Press

Tuesday, August 13, 2019

All Times EDT
Eastern Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
New York Red Bulls II1445475627
Tampa Bay1337463916
Nashville1256424119
North Carolina1157403821
Indy1244403015
Pittsburgh1038384122
Louisville1076363428
Ottawa849333222
Charleston659272730
Saint Louis678262526
Birmingham7105262136
Charlotte5910252836
Bethlehem Steel6125233044
Loudoun595202834
Memphis4117192132
Atlanta 24135172454
Hartford4174163062
Swope Park Rangers3126152748
Western Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
Phoenix1525505820
Reno1365445137
Fresno1237433822
Real Monarchs1074344333
New Mexico869334337
Austin986333034
Portland II878324338
LA Galaxy II888324047
Sacramento994313026
San Antonio896303733
OKC Energy789303134
El Paso778292425
Orange County689273435
Las Vegas796273134
Rio Grande Valley6116243642
Colorado Springs6144222343
Tulsa4127192948
Tacoma4135172053

NOTE: Three points for victory, one point for tie.

Tuesday, August 6

Memphis 0, Saint Louis 0, tie

Wednesday, August 7

Nashville 4, Hartford 0

Portland II 2, Colorado Springs 2, tie

Las Vegas 0, Sacramento 0, tie

Friday, August 9

Charlotte 3, Loudoun 3, tie

Tacoma 2, Orange County 1

Saturday, August 10

New York Red Bulls II 5, Hartford 1

Pittsburgh 3, Swope Park Rangers 2

Birmingham 1, Tampa Bay 0

Bethlehem Steel 0, Nashville 0, tie

Rio Grande Valley 3, Colorado Springs 3, tie

Charleston 1, Saint Louis 1, tie

North Carolina 2, Memphis 1

Fresno 2, OKC Energy 1

LA Galaxy II 3, Austin 1

Real Monarchs 4, Tulsa 1

Phoenix 2, El Paso 1

San Antonio 4, Reno 1

Sunday, August 11

Louisville 5, Atlanta 2 1

Portland II 3, New Mexico 2

Wednesday, August 14

Pittsburgh at New York Red Bulls II, 7 p.m.

Charleston at Loudoun, 7:30 p.m.

Friday, August 16

Swope Park Rangers at Atlanta 2, 7:30 p.m.

OKC Energy at Portland II, 10:30 p.m.

Real Monarchs at Fresno, 10:30 p.m.

Reno at Phoenix, 10:30 p.m.

Saturday, August 17

Nashville at Charlotte, 7 p.m.

Pittsburgh at North Carolina, 7 p.m.

Louisville at Charleston, 7:30 p.m.

Ottawa at Loudoun, 7:30 p.m.

Memphis at Birmingham, 8 p.m.

Rio Grande Valley at San Antonio, 8:30 p.m.

Tulsa at Austin, 8:30 p.m.

LA Galaxy II at New Mexico, 9:30 p.m.

Tacoma at El Paso, 9:30 p.m.

Las Vegas at Orange County, 10 p.m.

Colorado Springs at Sacramento, 11 p.m.

Sunday, August 18

Saint Louis at Indy, 6 p.m.

Loading…