Loading...

Camden County Schools release honor rolls

Loading…

From staff reports

Wednesday, April 17, 2019

Camden Intermediate School

A Honor Roll

4th grade: Juliette Alcocer, Marissa Berry, Dawson Berkoben, Oliver Bryant, Harmony Cartwright, Trevor Dowd, Adam Gregory, Wyatt Keaton, Dyllan Lemaster, Gracyn Meads, Connor Morgan, Kenzi Null, Ben Soucy, Reese Underhill, Gavin Whitehurst

5th grade: Ethan Bailey, Abbigail Barry, Cian Folsom, Caleb Forehand, Kaiden Heath, Zion Hunter, Jayden King, Emily Marcum, Brady Mathews, Emma Narron, Emma Nobles, Nathan Phelps, Brock Sprinkel, Addison Thomas, Ava Tufts, Jacob Tuman, Jackson Warren, Redding Williams, Jamie Williams, Madison Wood

6th grade: Annalise Barlow, Logan Barth, Joshua Claude, Breanna Cooper, Benjamin Dyer, Briana Forbes, Chloe Fredrick, Luke Lawrence, Emma Martin, Isaac Perez, Chris Ramsey

AB Honor Roll

4th grade: AutumnBray, Aiden Burkindine, Shaydrick Cartwright, Ella Coulter, Kiley Esteban, Chris Ferrell, Brandon Flood, Joi, Fulcher, Parker Gallop, Rylee Garrett, Alison Ginn, Emma Gordon, Triston Gordon, Elara Gray, Shelby Gregory, Tianna Hawkins, Emma Hendricks, Nalani Jackson, Avory Kegg, Audrey Kramer, Mason Lamb, Lana Laster, Olivia McClellan, Mariyah McClenny, Austin McCoy, Elaina McPherson, Leo Meseke, Caden Murphy, Ade Nekl, Veronica Nichols, Javon Riddick, Kaylee Rios, Emily Roberson, Josie Roten, Koltin Savage, Eli Schratwieser, Levi Shepherd, Gavin Stechschulte, Dylan Stoddard, Peyton Tiller, Cody Trinh, Triston Verdin, Raylee Wallace, Avery Watson, Gabe White, Georgia Williams, Ashlyn Wood

5th grade: Grady Altman, Alyssa Anderson, Colin Barclift, Ethan Barclift, Lillie Berry, Hailee Binner, Evan Budi, Addison, Bulloch, Bailey Burgess, Alys Byrom, Dale Cameron, Noah Creelen, Christian Dart, Wyatt Davenport,  Chrissy Davis, Adam Douglas, Arianna Dudley, Zeanna England, Aiden Fragale, Chris Giambartolomei, Jacob Grundmann, Skylar Hale, Matt Hoffman, Riley Hopson, Alexis Hunsberger, Jake Janssen, Autumn Jimenez, Audrey Jones, Lydia Lassiter, Cooper Lazar, Allie Markham, Devin Martin, Morgan Meador, Joseph Mills, Brandon Morgan, Hyla Mullen, Trot Pipkin, Caiden Pond, Ella Reaves, Kyler Roasa, Graysen Russell, Juliana Sale, Chase Sanders, Becca Sawyer, Sarah Seymour, Evan Stanley, Elijah Story, Madilyn Strickland, Ethan Szymanski, Mikayla Walters, Wyatt Werderman, Cole Westbrook, Emyly White, Ayden White

6th grade: Sam Blount, Kaitlyn Bray, Londyn Brown, Heidi Davis, Emma Dupree, Christian Durr, Hannah Esteban, Zeth Everette, Courtney Forbes, Grace Forbes, Helena Fragale, Liza Gillam, Braxton Gray, Reagan Griffin, Wyatt Grundmann, Kayleen Hall, Barret Hewitt, Shawn Hoff,  Lindsee Hood, Peyton Hoyt, Roxanne Ingerson, Chandler Ives, Austin Johnson, Susan Kight, Andrea Lopez, Riley Lorber, Duncan McFadden, Gregory McHone, Jaya McKoy, Nathan McMullan, Tristyn Norfleet, Grey O'Neal, Brandon Pryer,  Cole Roberts, Bradley Sansoucie, Kaeley Schaffnit, Olivia Scott, Hunter Simonds, Peyton Stasko, Chase Tatum, Terry Weidman, Matthew Wendt, Xavior Wiggins, Boone Williams, Abby Wiseman, Alex Zeiger

Camden Middle School

A Honor Roll

7th grade: Ruby Arnette, Seth Bacher, Jayden Bassett, Robert Beckner, Noah Blount, Jake Bray, Melanie Cartwright, Ryan Davis, Amaya Demps, Helena Duke, Kayla Heath, Cynthia Johnson, Grace Kinder, Magdeline Langton, Nathan Lassiter, Jessica Neal, Thuy Nguyen, Adisyn Russell, Breanne Shepherd, Brady Snyder, Hunter Swann, Carlyn Tanis, Arianna Thomas, Noah Warren, Colton Williams, Addie Xenos

A/B Honor Roll

Jolina Aguirre, Samantha Bailey, Madison Boyce, Angelyna Brooks, Jordan Brown, April Bunch, Isabella Charles, Tessa Dodson, Cillian Doran, Trinity Clayton, Addison Duncan, Reagan Eddy, Felicia Fisher, Jonah Forehand, Kevin Fountain-Capewell, Peyton Francis, Conner Giaculli, Emma Gibbs, Emily Graham, Ramsey Griffin, Bridget Hapgood, Devin Hayes, Corey Herring, Adam Hill, Michaela Hill, Wesley Hyatt, Matthew Jimenez, Alexis Johnson, Chloe Jordan, Reagan Langwell, Jordyn Mason, Garett Meads, Savannah Meier, Ciara Mitchell, Ly’Nae Mitchell, Travis Norvell, Mackenzie Parsells, Luke Phelps, Abigail Richid, Alaina Roberson, Ashley Roberts, Ian Robertson, Mekhi Rutledge, Autumn Sale, Kaiya Sawyer, Grace Schratwieser, Landon Smith, Nathan Smith, Riley Stechschulte, Wyatt Swinney, Lillie Thornley, Johnnie Walker, Taylor Westbrook

A Honor Roll

8th grade: Brenden Anderson, Rylee Anderson, Nicole Bennett, Morgen Brewton, Savanna Brigman, Graham Burgess, Ivis Byrom, Spencer Cartwright, Peyton Carver, Jacob Cooper, Summer Forbes, Tessa Forehand, Jacob Gravenese, Avery Gray, Peyton Jackson, Alexis McCoy, Graidey McFadden, Jayce McFadden, David Neal, Tanner O’Neal, Skylar Parks, Colby Strawhand, Kara Tucker

A/B Honor Roll

Jenna Ayer, Noah Beals, Brady Bryant, Mariah Butts, Hailey Davis, Walter Erb, Chase Forbes, Morgan Gallop, Holt Glasscock, Alanna Griffin, Brayson Harrell, Sarah Hilderbrand, Branden James, Caitlyn Johnson, Colby Judge, Gracie Lais, Juan Lopez, Brett Mansfield, Caysie McCoy, Broden Meredith, Lauren Mills, Xavier Neal, Skylar Norfleet, Nathan Packer, Nolan Roasa, Ariana Salupo, Connor Schaub, Colton Shea, Tristan Spencer, Jayson Spruill, Jacori Spruill, Jacob Ward, Tyanna Watson, Nathan Werderman, Kyleigh Wilson, Shaher Zeidan’

Camden High School

A Honor Roll

9th grade: Amari Anderson, Erik Bohn, Abigail Broyles, Abigail Burkholder, Landon Gravely, Brooke Link, Joshua McPherson, Jade Mitchell, Ethan Myers, Caroline O’Neal, Kenison Parker, Kush Patel, Joshua Scialdone, Morgan Strecker, Kensey Tarkington, Sydney Tatum

10th grade: Emily Bronson, Jeremy Corbo, Zoey Dixon, Hannah Dunn, Lexi Jones, Isabelle Keeling, Libby Lias, Annaleigh Morgan, Amberli Simmons, Rachel Tarkington

11th grade: Alston Andrews, Carley Blizzard, Haley Bohn, Matthew Cooper, Bradley Harrell, Logan Jennings

12th grade: Briana Aydlett, Zachary Burgess, Lillian Cartwright, Rachel Cherry, Blair Crider, Sarah Edmondson, Clay Guill, Brittany Landes, Haley Langert, Tiffany McPherson, Nicole Osborne, Caitlyn Overton, Cayman Parker, Aubrey Patterson, Briana Robinson, William Royal, Kylee Sawyer, Alaya Skinner, Janiyah Sutton, Annaliese Wehrmann, Emily Wiesner, Abigail Williams

A/B Honor Roll

9th grade: Kimberlynn Acampora, Kaylee Andrews, James Beach, Devin Bell, Genavive Cisch, Libby Coker, Amya Davis, Samantha Eddy, Nikolas Ford, Jasmine Frederick, Cameron Gittoes, Blayne Glass, Lily Ingerson, Cody Ives, Savannah Keeton, McKayla Knauss, Alaina Langemeier, Cadence Langton, Maleah Lassiter, Kennedy Lighty, Alexis Mateo, Amya Mitchell, Khuyen Nguyen, Victoria Nichols, Olivia Patterson, Jazmine Paxton, Charles Pippen, Delani Ross, Samuel Sanders, Samantha Smith, Dakota Tasker, Benjamin Warren, Keeley Williams

10th grade: Hannah Alphin, Ryan Barry, Gabrielle Berry, Lily Brewton, Christian Carrion, Shane Chappell, Adrianna Durr, Elizabeth Fields, Elaina Greene, Danesha Gregory, Anna Gurganus, Maxwell Hosfeld, Skylar Hyatt, Zachary Johnson, Donavan Knowles, Quinn Lorber, Kylie Maxson, Madison Pait, Edward Rosa, Carleigh Simmons, Brynne Williams

11th grade: Timothy Aydlett, Victoria Blount, Briana Bratton, Desiree Brown, Logan Bryant, Max Cameron, Allie Coker, Jocelyn DeLara Chavez, Jarrod DiMichele, McKenzie Douglas, Logan Dyer, Erica Ferebee, Abby Fields, Arianna Floyd, Katie Gall, Nathaniel Graham, Shelby Hardwick, Tristan Harsch, Austin Ingram, Austin Jones, Sariah Lassiter, Austin Marcum, Naia Mitchell, Megan Petit, Caden Pipkin, Robert Pippen, Virginia Sellers, Weston Thompson

12th grade: Alyssa Bartlett, Megan Bonilla, William Brickhouse, Payton Burnham, Dustin Byrum, Haley Cartwright, Abigayle Charles, Kaiyah Dooley, Walter Foster, Carolyn Gurganus, NyAsia Hill, Brookelyn Johnson, Amani Kallicharan, Maggie Kight, Christian Lewis, Haley Loyd, Patrick Milhoan, Luke Mills, Trenton Nixon, Dylan Piper, Kevin Robertson, Taylor Salmons, DeAndre Sawyer, Dylan Schaffnit, Roman Tolle, Siarra Trevena, Micah Tucker, Skylar Tucker, McKenzie Underwood, Brittany Williams, Timya Williams

Loading…